Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl, Gemeinde Wasserlosen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 12:47:46

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CWG 4.705 14,3 %
CSW 6.345 19,3 %
FWG 5.758 17,5 %
CSU - OGW 3.429 10,4 %
FWGW 3.880 11,8 %
FWB 4.327 13,2 %
FWK 1.730 5,3 %
WGB 2.643 8,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.768 -
Wähler 2.183 78,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 28 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 32.817 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl, Gemeinde Wasserlosen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 12:47:46

Gewählter Partei
Schmitt Erwin CWG
Heil Martin CWG
Zeißner Dominik CSW
Kippes Matthias CSW
Hofmann Christian CSW
Schneider Josef FWG
Veth Günter FWG
Conrad Frank FWG
Gößmann Anton CSU - OGW
Roth Erika CSU - OGW
Bindrim Gottfried FWGW
Reusch Mario FWGW
Weis Tim FWB
Bonengel Alexander FWB
Geisbauer Gerhard FWK
Hetterich Otto WGB

Kandidatenstimmen

CWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedrich Joachim 3 621
2 Heil Martin 2 635
3 Schmitt Erwin 1 734
4 Münch Matthias 4 409
5 Weiß Andreas 5 391
6 Amthor Marco 7 262
7 Unsleber Karin 8 244
8 Weiß Caroline 6 367
9 Heil Frederik 9 196
10 Schmidt Konstantin 12 125
11 Fella Claudia 11 151
12 Seufert Benedikt 10 170
13 Friedrich Verena 14 105
14 Göbel Elmar 16 89
15 Meth Ludwig 13 110
16 Kippes Andreas 15 96

CSW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zeißner Dominik 1 1.440
2 Kippes Matthias 2 689
3 Kirchner Christine 5 491
4 Raab Julia 4 531
5 Mehling Thomas 8 273
6 Mannigel Jan 6 408
7 Hofmann Christian 3 632
8 Krückel Anita 14 188
9 Rüger Daniel 7 340
10 Gutgesell Wolfgang 11 220
11 Steinmetz Bernhard 10 235
12 Karch Ottmar 9 241
13 Cabezas Banda Julia 15 126
14 Spahn Stefan 13 191
15 Michel Ingrid 12 215
16 Amthor Daniel 16 125

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Conrad Frank 3 788
2 Veth Günter 2 874
3 Wolf Manuel 4 577
4 Schneider Josef 1 900
5 Hofmann Mario 5 496
6 Full Ewald 6 362
7 Faulstich Michael 8 293
8 Jakob Theresia 10 196
9 Schlereth Johannes 7 296
10 Faulstich Gerhard 13 148
11 Kaufmann Katharina 9 228
12 Herold Alois 12 176
13 Krebs Stefan 14 132
14 Katzenberger Kerstin 11 181
15 Wolz Tobias 15 111

CSU - OGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gößmann Anton 1 676
2 Roth Erika 2 501
3 Friedrich Harald 3 312
4 Nöth Jutta 4 310
5 Karwoth Roman 5 282
6 Neckermann Sonja 9 134
7 Göbel Manfred 7 182
8 Groß-Johanydes Manuela 6 209
9 Schäflein Harald 11 122
10 Koch Barbara 10 128
11 Manger Gotthard 12 118
12 Karl Horst 15 69
13 Schmitt Leo 14 84
14 Herterich Gregor 8 146
15 Friedrich Kilian 16 58
16 Olczyk Gregor 13 98

FWGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bindrim Gottfried 1 646
2 Neuber Johanna 10 205
3 Reusch Markus 3 446
4 Reusch Karin 7 219
5 Reusch Mario 2 506
6 Roßner Doris 11 162
7 Wahler Bernhard 8 211
8 Schießer Alfred 4 266
9 Reusch Dieter 8 211
10 Gößmann Lucas 5 231
11 Heil Jürgen 14 124
12 Simon Ralph 16 62
13 Achterrath Klaus 15 90
14 Johanydes Stephan 13 132
15 Morath Rainer 12 138
16 Wüscher Michael 5 231

FWB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weis Tim 1 839
2 Bonengel Alexander 2 736
3 Ziegler Dirk 3 517
4 Kippes Frank 6 354
5 Keßler Louis 4 482
6 Pfeuffer Daniela 5 382
7 Fuchs Martin 8 222
8 Demling Manuel 7 282
9 Baier Heinrich 11 165
10 Otto Karsten 10 169
11 Götzendörfer Walter 9 179

FWK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geisbauer Gerhard 1 332
2 Krückel Marco 3 236
3 Geiger Holger 2 291
4 Brux Manfred 4 235
5 Pfeuffer Andrea 7 175
6 Grödl Ralph 8 92
7 Beyfuß Daniel 5 188
8 Beyfuß Hildegard 6 181

WGB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Johannes 2 497
2 Hetterich Otto 1 547
3 Molitor Melanie 3 370
4 Schmitt Stefan 4 345
5 Brendel Nina-Marie 5 290
6 Schmitt Nicole 7 210
7 Molitor Niko 6 238
8 Molitor Siegfried 8 146

Wahlbeteiligung: 78,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei