4 - Pfarrheim Kaisten

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl, 4 - Pfarrheim Kaisten
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 12:47:46

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CWG 21 1,9 %
CSW 62 5,5 %
FWG 24 2,1 %
CSU - OGW 33 2,9 %
FWGW 19 1,7 %
FWB 24 2,1 %
FWK 934 82,5 %
WGB 15 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 177 -
Wähler 86 48,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.132 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedrich Joachim 3 2
2 Heil Martin 2 1
3 Schmitt Erwin 1 4
4 Münch Matthias 4 1
5 Weiß Andreas 5 1
6 Amthor Marco 7 1
7 Unsleber Karin 8 2
8 Weiß Caroline 6 1
9 Heil Frederik 9 1
10 Schmidt Konstantin 12 1
11 Fella Claudia 11 1
12 Seufert Benedikt 10 1
13 Friedrich Verena 14 1
14 Göbel Elmar 16 1
15 Meth Ludwig 13 1
16 Kippes Andreas 15 1

CSW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zeißner Dominik 1 31
2 Kippes Matthias 2 8
3 Kirchner Christine 5 1
4 Raab Julia 4 1
5 Mehling Thomas 8 1
6 Mannigel Jan 6 6
7 Hofmann Christian 3 2
8 Krückel Anita 14 1
9 Rüger Daniel 7 1
10 Gutgesell Wolfgang 11 3
11 Steinmetz Bernhard 10 1
12 Karch Ottmar 9 2
13 Cabezas Banda Julia 15 1
14 Spahn Stefan 13 1
15 Michel Ingrid 12 1
16 Amthor Daniel 16 1

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Conrad Frank 3 0
2 Veth Günter 2 16
3 Wolf Manuel 4 0
4 Schneider Josef 1 7
5 Hofmann Mario 5 0
6 Full Ewald 6 0
7 Faulstich Michael 8 0
8 Jakob Theresia 10 1
9 Schlereth Johannes 7 0
10 Faulstich Gerhard 13 0
11 Kaufmann Katharina 9 0
12 Herold Alois 12 0
13 Krebs Stefan 14 0
14 Katzenberger Kerstin 11 0
15 Wolz Tobias 15 0

CSU - OGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gößmann Anton 1 12
2 Roth Erika 2 1
3 Friedrich Harald 3 4
4 Nöth Jutta 4 1
5 Karwoth Roman 5 1
6 Neckermann Sonja 9 1
7 Göbel Manfred 7 4
8 Groß-Johanydes Manuela 6 1
9 Schäflein Harald 11 1
10 Koch Barbara 10 1
11 Manger Gotthard 12 1
12 Karl Horst 15 1
13 Schmitt Leo 14 1
14 Herterich Gregor 8 1
15 Friedrich Kilian 16 1
16 Olczyk Gregor 13 1

FWGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bindrim Gottfried 1 2
2 Neuber Johanna 10 1
3 Reusch Markus 3 1
4 Reusch Karin 7 2
5 Reusch Mario 2 2
6 Roßner Doris 11 1
7 Wahler Bernhard 8 1
8 Schießer Alfred 4 1
9 Reusch Dieter 8 1
10 Gößmann Lucas 5 1
11 Heil Jürgen 14 1
12 Simon Ralph 16 1
13 Achterrath Klaus 15 1
14 Johanydes Stephan 13 1
15 Morath Rainer 12 1
16 Wüscher Michael 5 1

FWB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weis Tim 1 13
2 Bonengel Alexander 2 0
3 Ziegler Dirk 3 2
4 Kippes Frank 6 2
5 Keßler Louis 4 2
6 Pfeuffer Daniela 5 0
7 Fuchs Martin 8 0
8 Demling Manuel 7 3
9 Baier Heinrich 11 0
10 Otto Karsten 10 1
11 Götzendörfer Walter 9 1

FWK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geisbauer Gerhard 1 192
2 Krückel Marco 3 148
3 Geiger Holger 2 161
4 Brux Manfred 4 121
5 Pfeuffer Andrea 7 95
6 Grödl Ralph 8 44
7 Beyfuß Daniel 5 87
8 Beyfuß Hildegard 6 86

WGB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Johannes 2 0
2 Hetterich Otto 1 12
3 Molitor Melanie 3 0
4 Schmitt Stefan 4 1
5 Brendel Nina-Marie 5 2
6 Schmitt Nicole 7 0
7 Molitor Niko 6 0
8 Molitor Siegfried 8 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei